Teams

Stuurman/Stuurvrouw Bemanning
Land Voornaam Achternaam Voornaam Achternaam
1. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Dick Ganseman Rosemarie de Haan
2. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Angela Hendriks Reinout den Teuling
3. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Gerben ter Avest Jojanneke de Waal
4. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Herman Schouten TBD TBD
5. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Andre Leegwater TBD TBD
6. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Mirian Pieterson Guido Meijer
7. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Nicolette van Gorp Ruud v Gisbergen
8. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Karel Boot Annet de Gier
9. Dart18 - Arubaans Team Francis van Baaren Rob Grijpma
10. Dart18 - Arubaans Team Nicole vd Velden Rens Grijpma
11. Dart18 - Arubaans Team Sil Grijpma Sabrina Goudriaan
12. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Ad de Boer Tinka Keja
13. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Alex Hoeve Claar Hoeve
14. Dart18 - Great Britain Team Geoff Lloyd Jenny Lloyd
15. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Ruud Goudriaan Valerie Goudriaan
16. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Mark Rijks Brenda Liefhebber
17. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Harry van Veen Niels Oostenbrug
18. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Niels Boon Nardy Robben
19. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Michelle Stoop Michael Kirschneck
20. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Bart Schoenmaker Diane Rokx
21. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Valerie Goudriaan Stephan Dekker
22. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Teun Peelen Monique Neyzen
23. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Arne Krever Ninon Esther
24. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Bernt Vogtschmidt TBD TBD
25. Dart18 - Luxemburgs Team Annie Heftrich Francois de Vriendt
26. Dart18 - Nederlands Team Heinke v Woudenberg Abel Blaauw
27. Dart18 - Duits Team Jürgen Lässig Gabi Lässig
28. Dart18 - Nederlands team Jan Post Micha Bouts
29. Dart18 - Nederlands team Jolien Boot Hugo Boot
30. Dart18 - Nederlands team Ko Weeteling Froukje Weeteling
31. Dart18 - Nederlands team Wil Boendermaker Martin Eeltink
32. Dart18 - Engels team David Lloyd TBD TBD
33. Dart18 - Nederlands team Bard Louis Lonneke Louis
34. Dart18 - Nederlands team Jan Wijker Wisse Prins
35. Dart18 - Duits team Adrian Bleisch TBD TBD
36. Dart18 - Engels team Mike Gomme Inge-Fi Goedgebeur
37. Dart18 - Nederlands team Dirk Pool Anna v.d Duim
38. Dart18 - Engels team Andy Robinson Sara Stones
39. Dart18 - Zuid Afrikaans team Ben Mienie Laetitia Mienie
40. Dart18 - Nederlands team Max Koers Jeroen Middelburg
41. Dart18 - Engels team Simon Moruzzi Sietske Galama
42. Dart18 - Engels team Steve Morgan Jeff Morgan
43. Dart18 - Nederlands team Wilco Stavenuiter Annet Bruil
44. Dart18 - Nederlands team Leon van Dalfsen Bob Wuisman
45. Dart18 - Nederlands team Kees Aarsen Jacco van Tiel
46. Dart18 - Duits team Bernd Meyer Elmar Janik
47. Dart18 - Nederlands team Jeroen Verberk Leon Eichhorn
48. Dart18 - Engels team Andrew McQueen TBD TBD
49. Dart18 - Nederlands team Hans Heerema Jeroen Heerema